MPL Malaysia S18
All players
112 maps · 81 heroes
112 observed · 0 published archive maps
More filters
| 62 | 30 | 32 | 48.4% | 3.56 | 2.15 | 4.50 | |
| 61 | 29 | 32 | 47.5% | 0.85 | 2.85 | 7.10 | |
| 60 | 33 | 27 | 55.0% | 4.17 | 2.47 | 3.43 | |
| 47 | 31 | 16 | 66.0% | 1.72 | 1.62 | 8.30 | |
| 42 | 19 | 23 | 45.2% | 1.57 | 2.07 | 4.10 | |
| 41 | 24 | 17 | 58.5% | 0.93 | 2.88 | 6.29 | |
| 41 | 23 | 18 | 56.1% | 1.15 | 2.24 | 5.46 | |
| 38 | 18 | 20 | 47.4% | 1.92 | 2.29 | 5.79 | |
| 34 | 17 | 17 | 50.0% | 2.03 | 2.32 | 6.41 | |
| 32 | 12 | 20 | 37.5% | 1.94 | 1.41 | 4.53 | |
| 31 | 17 | 14 | 54.8% | 4.87 | 2.03 | 4.32 | |
| 30 | 9 | 21 | 30.0% | 0.90 | 2.80 | 5.37 | |
| 30 | 18 | 12 | 60.0% | 2.60 | 1.30 | 5.83 | |
| 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% | 2.07 | 1.60 | 6.27 | |
| 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% | 0.62 | 2.76 | 6.59 | |
| 29 | 11 | 18 | 37.9% | 2.97 | 1.93 | 3.07 | |
| 24 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% | 2.54 | 1.17 | 4.38 | |
| 23 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% | 0.48 | 3.04 | 8.65 | |
| 21 | 10 | 11 | 47.6% | 3.86 | 1.76 | 2.76 | |
| 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% | 1.29 | 2.71 | 8.38 | |
| 20 | 8 | 12 | 40.0% | 0.55 | 1.95 | 7.40 | |
| 20 | 10 | 10 | 50.0% | 3.30 | 1.85 | 3.80 | |
| 20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% | 1.90 | 0.70 | 6.35 | |
| 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | 4.39 | 2.61 | 3.17 | |
| 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | 2.33 | 2.28 | 6.56 | |
| 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% | 1.00 | 3.00 | 6.47 | |
| 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 2.40 | 8.13 | |
| 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 1.14 | 3.36 | 7.43 | |
| 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | 0.57 | 2.50 | 7.79 | |
| 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | 3.46 | 2.85 | 2.77 | |
| 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 0.92 | 1.75 | 3.50 | |
| 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 2.58 | 1.17 | 2.75 | |
| 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 2.67 | 2.17 | 3.33 | |
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | 1.92 | 2.08 | 5.50 | |
| 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | 1.08 | 0.83 | 10.42 | |
| 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | 2.60 | 4.90 | 4.60 | |
| 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 1.33 | 1.33 | 4.11 | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 2.78 | 1.56 | 5.00 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | 5.00 | 2.11 | 6.22 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | 3.88 | 0.63 | 5.00 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 3.14 | 1.71 | 6.86 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 4.50 | 7.17 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 2.50 | 3.17 | 5.83 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 1.33 | 7.33 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 1.80 | 5.80 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 7.60 | 2.40 | 5.20 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 0.40 | 3.40 | 3.60 | |
| 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2.80 | 4.40 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.75 | 3.00 | 4.50 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 2.75 | 1.50 | 3.25 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 4.25 | 7.50 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 1.75 | 10.00 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 2.00 | 2.25 | 2.25 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 6.50 | 1.75 | 3.50 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.75 | 1.75 | 5.75 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 1.25 | 3.50 | 7.00 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 2.75 | 1.50 | 9.50 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 2.33 | 1.33 | 4.33 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 2.67 | 4.33 | 6.33 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.67 | 1.67 | 8.67 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 2.67 | 2.00 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.50 | 2.00 | 5.50 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.50 | 1.00 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 3.00 | 8.00 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.50 | 2.00 | 6.50 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5.00 | 4.00 | 8.00 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 2.00 | 9.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 5.00 | 3.00 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4.00 | 6.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 1.00 | 11.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.00 | 8.00 |
Season · Team breakdown
| Season | Team | G | W | L | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AC | 25 | 4 | 21 | 16.0% | |
| BTRM | 31 | 14 | 17 | 45.2% | |
| IG | 27 | 14 | 13 | 51.9% | |
| RRQ | 31 | 11 | 20 | 35.5% | |
| SRG | 28 | 22 | 6 | 78.6% | |
| FL | 25 | 11 | 14 | 44.0% | |
| TR | 28 | 19 | 9 | 67.9% | |
| VMS | 29 | 17 | 12 | 58.6% |
Data coverage · 1 flagged maps
Career totals cover imported records. Only reviewed identities combine across teams and seasons; unreviewed names remain separate. Published archive scorecards are separate from directly observed broadcast records; historical numerics are not independently verified in full. Unknown values show —. Hero assignments inferred from roles are excluded. Flagged published values are retained; malformed maps are excluded. Dates without a published time stay date-only.
| Season | Maps | Records |
|---|---|---|
| MPL Malaysia S18 | 112/112 | Observed |
| MPL Malaysia S17 | 164/164 | Published archive |
| MPL Malaysia S16 | 138/138 | Published archive |
| MPL Malaysia S15 | 10/141 | Observed |
| MPL Malaysia S14 | 9/143 | Observed |
| MPL Malaysia S13 | 34/143 | Observed |
| MPL Malaysia S12 | 1/145 | Observed |
| MPL Malaysia S11 | 1/142 | Observed |
| MPL Malaysia S10 | 5/189 | Observed |
| MPL Malaysia S9 | 2/194 | Observed |
| MPL Malaysia S8 | 2/186 | Observed |
| MPL Malaysia S7 | 1/187 | Observed |
| MPL MYSG S6 | 4/130 | Observed |
| MPL MYSG S5 | 4/136 | Observed |
| MPL MYSG S4 | 137/137 | Published archive |
| MPL MYSG S3 | 4/136 | Observed |
| MPL MYSG S2 | 5/? | Observed |
| MPL MYSG S1 | 2/? | Observed |
Latest included match: 09/10/2026
Last accepted capture: 14/10/2026, 23:17:20 MYT
WR = W ÷ (W + L). K/D/A use one complete-stat sample. KDA = total (K + A) ÷ D; deathless samples show —.
Credits